• Pupillen 2

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    UVV PH2 - Phoenix PH17 jul.15 - 6
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV PH2 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Nieuwegein Diamonds PH112120024
    2UVV PH212100220
    3Blue Socks PH21280416
    4Phoenix PH11150610
    5Houten Dragons PH21250710
    6Moorfielders PH1104068
    7Green Hearts PH11110102
    8Domstad Dodgers PH21210112

    Poulestanden UVV PH2 (HPWC2 Honkbal Pupillen 2e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Almere '90 PH100000
    2Centrals PH100000
    3Domstad Dodgers PH100000
    4Eagles PH100000
    5HCAW PH200000
    6Hilversum Hurricanes PH100000
    7Tex Town Tigers PH100000
    8UVV PH200000
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bastiaanse, BramTeamspeler
    Brink, Tom van denTeamspeler
    Ernst, RomanTeamspeler
    Heijnsdijk, MaartenTeamspeler
    Hulstman, LucaTeamspeler
    Linde Bischof, Spencer van derTeamspeler
    Pouw, WesselTeamspeler
    Rijsenbrij, BoazTeamspeler
    Sugimoto, TaigaTeamspeler
    Vos, Guus deTeamspeler
    Winklaar, OthnielTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.