• Pupillen 2

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV PH2 (HPWC2 Honkbal Pupillen 2e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Tex Town Tigers PH1642010
    2HCAW PH2650110
    3Eagles PH163127
    4UVV PH253026
    5Almere '90 PH152034
    6Domstad Dodgers PH152034
    7Centrals PH151042
    8Hilversum Hurricanes PH160151

    Poulestanden UVV PH2 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Nieuwegein Diamonds PH112120024
    2UVV PH212100220
    3Blue Socks PH21280416
    4Moorfielders PH11150610
    5Phoenix PH11150610
    6Houten Dragons PH21250710
    7Green Hearts PH11210112
    8Domstad Dodgers PH21210112
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bastiaanse, BramTeamspeler
    Brink, Tom van denTeamspeler
    Ernst, RomanTeamspeler
    Heijnsdijk, MaartenTeamspeler
    Hulstman, LucaTeamspeler
    Linde Bischof, Spencer van derTeamspeler
    Pouw, WesselTeamspeler
    Rijsenbrij, BoazTeamspeler
    Sugimoto, TaigaTeamspeler
    Vos, Guus deTeamspeler
    Winklaar, OthnielTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.