• Pupillen 2

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    UVV PH2 - Centrals PH122 sep.16 - 7
    Almere '90 PH1 - UVV PH214 sep.5 - 9
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 sep.Hilversum Hurricanes PH1 - UVV PH2
    6 okt.UVV PH2 - Domstad Dodgers PH1
  • Poulestanden UVV PH2 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Nieuwegein Diamonds PH112120024
    2UVV PH212100220
    3Blue Socks PH21280416
    4Moorfielders PH11150610
    5Phoenix PH11150610
    6Houten Dragons PH21250710
    7Green Hearts PH11210112
    8Domstad Dodgers PH21210112

    Poulestanden UVV PH2 (HPWC2 Honkbal Pupillen 2e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Tex Town Tigers PH153208
    2Eagles PH153117
    3HCAW PH233006
    4UVV PH242024
    5Domstad Dodgers PH131022
    6Almere '90 PH141032
    7Centrals PH141032
    8Hilversum Hurricanes PH140131
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bastiaanse, BramTeamspeler
    Brink, Tom van denTeamspeler
    Ernst, RomanTeamspeler
    Heijnsdijk, MaartenTeamspeler
    Hulstman, LucaTeamspeler
    Linde Bischof, Spencer van derTeamspeler
    Pouw, WesselTeamspeler
    Rijsenbrij, BoazTeamspeler
    Sugimoto, TaigaTeamspeler
    Vos, Guus deTeamspeler
    Winklaar, OthnielTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.