• Pupillen 1

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Amsterdam Pirates PH2 - UVV PH17 jul.5 - 10
    Amsterdam Pirates PH2 - UVV PH17 jul.16 - 3
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV PH1 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus PH118170134
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH118151231
    3HCAW PH118141329
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers PH118120624
    5Amsterdam Pirates PH218711015
    6UVV PH118601212
    7Euro Stars PH118511211
    8Birds PH118501310
    9Giants PH11640128
    10Neptunus PH21610152

    Poulestanden UVV PH1 (HPWC2 Honkbal Pupillen 2e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates PH243016
    2Giants PH122004
    3Euro Stars PH121012
    4Neptunus PH221012
    5UVV PH121012
    6Birds PH140040
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Besuijen, Rafael
    Breul, Jeremy van den
    Haneveer, Max
    Helten, Stan van
    Hijzelendoorn, Daan
    Hillebrink, Benjamin
    Hutzezon, Julian
    Meijers, Alex
    Nijenhuis, Tristan
    Quist, Yenthe
    Rees, Luuk van
    Verleun, Nick
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.