• Pupillen 1

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Neptunus PH2 - UVV PH121 sep.2 - 12
    Neptunus PH2 - UVV PH121 sep.2 - 8
    UVV PH1 - Neptunus PH219 sep.10 - 1
    UVV PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH215 sep.0 - 3
    UVV PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH215 sep.10 - 13
    UVV PH1 - Neptunus PH212 sep.13 - 3
    UVV PH1 - Euro Stars PH18 sep.6 - 4
    UVV PH1 - Euro Stars PH18 sep.5 - 8
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    29 sep.UVV PH1 - Birds PH1
    29 sep.UVV PH1 - Birds PH1
    6 okt.UVV PH1 - Giants PH1
    6 okt.UVV PH1 - Giants PH1
  • Poulestanden UVV PH1 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus PH118170134
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH118151231
    3HCAW PH118141329
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers PH118120624
    5Amsterdam Pirates PH218711015
    6UVV PH118601212
    7Euro Stars PH118511211
    8Birds PH118501310
    9Giants PH11640128
    10Neptunus PH21610150

    Poulestanden UVV PH1 (HPWC2 Honkbal Pupillen 2e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates PH214110322
    2Giants PH112100220
    3UVV PH11480616
    4Euro Stars PH11260612
    5Neptunus PH21220102
    6Birds PH11210112
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Besuijen, Rafael
    Breul, Jeremy van den
    Haneveer, Max
    Helten, Stan van
    Hijzelendoorn, Daan
    Hillebrink, Benjamin
    Hutzezon, Julian
    Meijers, Alex
    Nijenhuis, Tristan
    Quist, Yenthe
    Rees, Luuk van
    Verleun, Nick
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.