• Pupillen 1

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Giants PH1 - UVV PH119 mei7 - 1
    Giants PH1 - UVV PH119 mei6 - 2
    UVV PH1 - HCAW PH112 mei2 - 10
    UVV PH1 - HCAW PH112 mei4 - 9
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    30 meiUVV PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH2
    30 meiUVV PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH2
    1 jun.Birds PH1 - UVV PH1
    1 jun.Birds PH1 - UVV PH1
  • Poulestanden UVV PH1 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus PH114130126
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH11291219
    3HCAW PH11291219
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers PH11290318
    5Amsterdam Pirates PH21261513
    6Euro Stars PH1103167
    7UVV PH1123096
    8Giants PH1102084
    9Birds PH11220104
    10Neptunus PH21000100
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Besuijen, Rafael
    Breul, Jeremy van den
    Haneveer, Max
    Helten, Stan van
    Hijzelendoorn, Daan
    Hillebrink, Benjamin
    Hutzezon, Julian
    Meijers, Alex
    Nijenhuis, Tristan
    Quist, Yenthe
    Rees, Luuk van
    Verleun, Nick
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.