• Pupillen 1

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV PH1 (HPWC2 Honkbal Pupillen 2e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Giants PH114120224
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH215120324
    3Euro Stars PH11690718
    4UVV PH11480616
    5Neptunus PH21420122
    6Birds PH11510142

    Poulestanden UVV PH1 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus PH118170134
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH118151231
    3HCAW PH118141329
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers PH118120624
    5Amsterdam Pirates PH218711015
    6UVV PH118601212
    7Euro Stars PH118511211
    8Birds PH118501310
    9Giants PH11640128
    10Neptunus PH21610150
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Besuijen, Rafael
    Breul, Jeremy van den
    Haneveer, Max
    Hijzelendoorn, Daan
    Hillebrink, Benjamin
    Meijers, Alex
    Nijenhuis, Tristan
    Quist, Yenthe
    Rees, Luuk van
    Verleun, Nick
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.