• Heren 1

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 sep.UVV HS1 - Centrals HS2
    27 sep.UVV HS1 - Domstad Dodgers HS1
    4 okt.UVV HS2 - UVV HS1
  • Poulestanden UVV HS1 (SSHWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1The Harriers HS117130426
    2Quick Amersfoort HS417130426
    3Domstad Dodgers HS116120424
    4UVV HS11590618
    5Centrals HS21690718
    6Red Caps HS11690718
    7UVV HS21541109
    8Nieuwegein Diamonds HS31741129
    9Knickerbockers HS21740138
    10Phoenix HS21630136
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Brink, Wilfred van den
    Elsacker, Merijn van
    Fruitema, Remmert
    Grootings, Anton
    Haneveer, Desmond
    Heijnen, Chris
    Helms, Remko
    Hutzezon, Reinier
    Mourits, Erik
    Neelen, Johan
    Pangaard, Marc van den
    Pietersz, Martin
    Takke, Gerrit
    Voort, Jan van de
    Vos, Bas de
    Wingelaar, Alex
    Wissel, Joost de
    Zuiver, Marco
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • uvv_heren_1_2015