• Heren 1

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Kinheim H130252352
    2Euro Stars H130240648
    3RCH-Pinguins H130240648
    4Onze Gezellen H1301911039
    5Wassenaar H1301911039
    6Neptunus Tridents H2301911039
    7Sparks Haarlem H1301801236
    8Twins H2301601432
    9HCAW H2301411529
    10Amsterdam Pirates H2301221626
    11Orioles H1301101922
    12Hoofddorp Pioniers H2301002020
    13Alcmaria Victrix H130702314
    14UVV H130602412
    15DSS H230602412
    16The Hawks H130602412

    Poulestanden UVV H1 (HSTB2 Honkbal Senioren Topsport Play Offs)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates H214110322
    2HCAW H214100420
    3Alcmaria Victrix H11480616
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers H21470714
    5Orioles H11470714
    6UVV H11460812
    7DSS H21440108
    8The Hawks H11430116
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Cozijnsen, Thomas
    Dommelen, Menno van
    Dunlock, Jeffrey
    Jakobus, Marvin
    Jansen, Daan
    Johnson, Zach
    Jonas, Jaimy
    Koolman, Lynell
    Loman, Marijn
    Megen, Joep van
    Rijssemus, Jelle
    Steege, Hugo ter
    Tielraden, Etienne van
    Wout, Sean
    Wouters, Duarte
    Zonneveld, Jerry