• Heren 1

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-sInfo
    15 jul.Hoofddorp Pioniers H2 - UVV H10 - 120 - 12
    14 jul.UVV H1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H25 - 25 - 2
    7 jul.RCH-Pinguins H1 - UVV H10 - 00 - 0
    6 jul.UVV H1 - RCH-Pinguins H12 - 132 - 13
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus Tridents H230231647
    2Kinheim H130230746
    3RCH-Pinguins H130221745
    4Amsterdam Pirates H230211843
    5Euro Stars H130201941
    6Onze Gezellen H1301901138
    7Wassenaar H1301701334
    8UVV H1301511431
    9Orioles H1301401628
    10Sparks Haarlem H1301131625
    11Twins H2301111823
    12HCAW H2301101922
    13Hoofddorp Pioniers H2301002020
    14Alcmaria Victrix H130912019
    15DSS H23041259
    16The Hawks H13041259

    Poulestanden UVV H1 (HSTB2 Honkbal Senioren Play Offs)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates H200000
    2Euro Stars H100000
    3Kinheim H100000
    4Neptunus Tridents H200000
    5Onze Gezellen H100000
    6RCH-Pinguins H100000
    7UVV H100000
    8Wassenaar H100000
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Berkel, Kai
    Bor, Dennis
    Comenencia, Cecil
    Dommelen, Menno van
    Fluonia, Jaycy
    Isenia, Aaron
    Jakobus, Marvin
    Jansen, Daan
    Kauer, Blake Michael
    Keyzer, Jenseley
    Koolman, Lynell
    Paesch, Derek
    Rijssemus, Jelle
    Wout, Sean
    Zijl, Jurjen van
    Zonneveld, Jerry