• Heren 1

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-sInfo
    19 okt.Euro Stars H1 - UVV H11 - 171 - 17
    12 okt.Euro Stars H1 - UVV H1
    10 okt.Amsterdam Pirates H2 - UVV H12 - 02 - 0
    8 okt.UVV H1 - Amsterdam Pirates H26 - 86 - 8
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1RCH-Pinguins H120170334
    2Amsterdam Pirates H220170334
    3Euro Stars H120150530
    4UVV H120130726
    5DSS/Kinheim H2201001020
    6Neptunus Tridents H220811117
    7HCAW H220611313
    8Hoofddorp Pioniers H220601412
    9Sparks Haarlem H120601412
    10Twins H220601412
    11Wassenaar H12050158
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Bor, Dennis
    Goedee, Stijn
    Heystee, Leon
    Isenia, Aaron
    Jakobus, Marvin
    Jansen, Daan
    Kuipers, Stefan
    Lodowika, Stevan
    Maria, Ivo
    Marlin, Malcolm
    Rijssemus, Jelle
    Tielraden, Etienne van
    Wout, Sean
    Zijl, Jurjen van

    Er zijn 6 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.