• Heren 1

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1RCH-Pinguins H122190338
    2Onze Gezellen H120161333
    3Euro Stars H121160532
    4Amsterdam Pirates H222131827
    5Neptunus Tridents H220120824
    6UVV H122901318
    7Hoofddorp Pioniers H218801016
    8HCAW H217701014
    9DSS/Kinheim H221701414
    10Twins H217501210
    11Sparks Haarlem H121501610
    12Wassenaar H11920174
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Bor, Dennis
    Heystee, Leon
    Isenia, Aaron
    Jakobus, Marvin
    Jansen, Daan
    Kuipers, Stefan
    Marlin, Malcolm
    Paesch, Derek
    Rijssemus, Jelle
    Tielraden, Etienne van
    Wout, Sean
    Zijl, Jurjen van

    Er is 1 teamlid waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.