• Heren 1

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-sInfo
    20 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers H2 - UVV H15 - 45 - 4
    19 sep.UVV H1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H210 - 010 - 0
    13 sep.Wassenaar H1 - UVV H13 - 153 - 15
    11 sep.UVV H1 - Wassenaar H15 - 05 - 0
    8 sep.Twins H2 - UVV H17 - 107 - 10
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 sep.RCH-Pinguins H1 - UVV H1
    27 sep.UVV H1 - RCH-Pinguins H1
    3 okt.UVV H1 - DSS/Kinheim H2
    4 okt.DSS/Kinheim H2 - UVV H1
  • Poulestanden UVV H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1RCH-Pinguins H118160232
    2Onze Gezellen H118150330
    3Euro Stars H118140428
    4Amsterdam Pirates H218120624
    5Neptunus Tridents H218100820
    6UVV H118801016
    7HCAW H21670914
    8Hoofddorp Pioniers H21560912
    9Twins H21450910
    10DSS/Kinheim H218501310
    11Sparks Haarlem H11730146
    12Wassenaar H11820164
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Berkel, Kai
    Bor, Dennis
    Fluonia, Jaycy
    Gomez, Marcelo
    Heystee, Leon
    Hondius, Joeri
    Isenia, Aaron
    Jakobus, Marvin
    Jansen, Daan
    Kuipers, Stefan
    Marlin, Malcolm
    Paesch, Derek
    Rijssemus, Jelle
    Steege, Hugo ter
    Tielraden, Etienne van
    Valmont, Raynard
    Wout, Sean
    Zijl, Jurjen van