• Aspiranten 2

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    UVV AH3 - UVV AH214 sep.2 - 15
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    5 okt.UVV AH2 - Tex Town Tigers AH2
  • Poulestanden UVV AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Eagles AH114140028
    2UVV AH21391319
    3Zuidvogels AH11390418
    4Tex Town Tigers AH21490518
    5Centrals AH11450910
    6Domstad Dodgers AH11440108
    7UVV AH31440108
    8Red Caps AH1123187
    9Red Caps AH21430114
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Ansems, LuukTeamspeler
    Houterman, NickTeamspeler
    Maassen, TimoTeamspeler
    Pluim, ThomasTeamspeler
    Rijnten, RikTeamspeler
    Stulen, DaanTeamspeler
    Wesselink, SimonTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.