• Aspiranten 2

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Eagles AH115150030
    2Tex Town Tigers AH216101521
    3Zuidvogels AH115100520
    4UVV AH21592420
    5Centrals AH11670914
    6Red Caps AH11641119
    7Domstad Dodgers AH11540118
    8Red Caps AH21650118
    9UVV AH31640128
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Ansems, LuukTeamspeler
    Houterman, NickTeamspeler
    Maassen, TimoTeamspeler
    Pluim, ThomasTeamspeler
    Rijnten, RikTeamspeler
    Stulen, DaanTeamspeler
    Wesselink, SimonTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.