• Aspiranten 2

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Red Caps AH2 - UVV AH26 jul.1 - 19
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Eagles AH110100020
    2Zuidvogels AH11180316
    3UVV AH21171315
    4Tex Town Tigers AH21170414
    5Centrals AH1104068
    6Domstad Dodgers AH1114078
    7UVV AH3113086
    8Red Caps AH1102175
    9Red Caps AH2112092
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Ansems, LuukTeamspeler
    Brink, Bjorn van denTeamspeler
    Harskamp, BramTeamspeler
    Houterman, NickTeamspeler
    Maassen, TimoTeamspeler
    Pluim, ThomasTeamspeler
    Rijnten, RikTeamspeler
    Stulen, DaanTeamspeler
    Wesselink, SimonTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.