• Heeren 2

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Nieuwegein Diamonds HS3 - UVV HS216 sep.12 - 12
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 sep.UVV HS2 - Phoenix HS2
    27 sep.Centrals HS2 - UVV HS2
    4 okt.UVV HS2 - UVV HS1
  • Poulestanden UVV HS2 (SSHWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1The Harriers HS117130426
    2Quick Amersfoort HS417130426
    3Domstad Dodgers HS116120424
    4UVV HS11590618
    5Centrals HS21690718
    6Red Caps HS11690718
    7UVV HS21541109
    8Nieuwegein Diamonds HS31741129
    9Knickerbockers HS21740138
    10Phoenix HS21630136
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Allen, JustinTeamspeler
    Geurts, RonTeamspeler
    Higler, CarelTeamspeler
    Huissteden, Henny vanTeamspeler
    Kanne, RobTeamspeler
    Kaspers, MaxTeamspeler
    Laere, René vanTeamspeler
    Lamers, EdwinTeamspeler
    Otten, AbTeamspeler
    Rijssemus, DirkTeamspeler
    Rijssemus, MaartenTeamspeler
    Sanders, MarkTeamspeler
    Schwartz, LeoTeamspeler
    Stulen, MarcelTeamspeler
    Verbrugge, HenkTeamspeler
    Verbrugge, MarkTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.