• Dames 1

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Centrals DS1 - UVV DS118 jul.0 - 2
    Centrals DS1 - UVV DS116 jul.0 - 1
    UVV DS1 - BA Euro Stars DS113 jul.1 - 6
    UVV DS1 - BA Euro Stars DS113 jul.1 - 3
    UVV DS1 - Amsterdam Pirates DS19 jul.0 - 11
    UVV DS1 - Amsterdam Pirates DS16 jul.1 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    22 jul.Centrals DS1 - UVV DS1
  • Poulestanden UVV DS1 (SSDTB1 Dutch National Softball League)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates DS126181737
    2BA Euro Stars DS126180836
    3Quick Amersfoort DS1261601032
    4Neptunus DS1261601032
    5Onze Gezellen DS1261401228
    6UVV DS1271401328
    7Red Lions DS126502110
    8Centrals DS12731237
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Andringa, Naomi
    Arp, LauraMidvelder
    Blanken, Yaelle van
    Bolkenbaas, Marije
    Burger, Melissa
    Kuipers, Odette
    Maassen, Larissa
    Mildert, Merel van
    Rikkelman, Eliza
    Stulen, Anouk
    Tolmie, JessicaPitcher
    Trapman, Nienke
    Veen, Britt van
    Verhoeven, Sophia
    Vree, Femke de
    Werkman, Maud
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.