• Dames 1

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Red Lions DS1 - UVV DS119 sep.9 - 10
    Red Lions DS1 - UVV DS119 sep.1 - 10
    UVV DS1 - Neptunus DS117 sep.5 - 3
    UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS115 sep.2 - 9
    Twins Oosterhout - UVV DS112 sep.10 - 0
    Twins Oosterhout - UVV DS112 sep.3 - 2
    UVV DS1 - Neptunus DS110 sep.3 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    22 sep.UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS1
    24 sep.UVV DS1 - Euro Stars DS1
    26 sep.UVV DS1 - DSS DS1
    26 sep.UVV DS1 - DSS DS1
    1 okt.UVV DS1 - Euro Stars DS1
    3 okt.Euro Stars DS1 - UVV DS1
    3 okt.Euro Stars DS1 - UVV DS1
  • Poulestanden UVV DS1 (SSDTB1 Dutch National Softball League)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus DS117150230
    2Onze Gezellen DS117140328
    3Euro Stars DS11690718
    4Red Lions DS11470714
    5UVV DS11150610
    6DSS DS11830156
    7Orioles DS11720154
    8Twins Oosterhout21012
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Andringa, Naomi
    Arp, LauraMidvelder
    Blanken, Yaelle van
    Burger, Melissa
    Gastel, Marleen van
    Ham, Romy van der
    Kuipers, Odette
    Mildert, Merel van
    Möhlmann, Kitty
    Rikkelman, Eliza
    Stulen, Anouk
    Tolmie, JessicaPitcher
    Trapman, Nienke
    Veen, Britt van
    Verhagen, Robin
    Verhoeven, Sophia
    Waveren, Michelle van
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.