• Dames 1

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS119 mei5 - 4
    UVV DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS119 mei1 - 8
    Amsterdam Pirates DS1 - UVV DS118 mei4 - 2
    Amsterdam Pirates DS1 - UVV DS118 mei4 - 0
    Quick Amersfoort DS1 - UVV DS111 mei1 - 7
    Quick Amersfoort DS1 - UVV DS111 mei1 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 meiBA Euro Stars DS1 - UVV DS1
    25 meiBA Euro Stars DS1 - UVV DS1
    30 meiUVV DS1 - Centrals DS1
    30 meiUVV DS1 - Centrals DS1
    1 jun.Red Lions DS1 - UVV DS1
    1 jun.Red Lions DS1 - UVV DS1
  • Poulestanden UVV DS1 (SSDTB1 Dutch National Softball League)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Onze Gezellen DS11080216
    2Amsterdam Pirates DS11071215
    3Quick Amersfoort DS11070314
    4BA Euro Stars DS11060412
    5UVV DS11050510
    6Neptunus DS1104068
    7Centrals DS1101183
    8Red Lions DS1101092
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Andringa, Naomi
    Arp, LauraMidvelder
    Blanken, Yaelle van
    Bolkenbaas, Femke
    Bolkenbaas, Marije
    Burger, Melissa
    Kuipers, Odette
    Lijffijt, Pien
    Maassen, Larissa
    Rikkelman, Eliza
    Stulen, Anouk
    Tolmie, JessicaPitcher
    Trapman, Nienke
    Veen, Britt van
    Verhoeven, Sophia
    Vree, Femke de
    Werkman, Maud
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.