• Aspiranten 1

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    UVV AS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers AS16 jul.2 - 4
    UVV AS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers AS16 jul.2 - 1
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV AS1 (SAWC1 Fastpitch Softbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Storks AS115150030
    2Sparks Herons AS115121225
    3Tex Town Tigers AS116101521
    4Jeka AS11690718
    5ROEF! AS11671815
    6Hoofddorp Pioniers AS11661913
    7UVV AS116511011
    8Almere '90 AS11630136
    9Birds AS11611143

    Poulestanden UVV AS1 (SAWC2 Fastpitch Softbal Aspiranten 2e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Birds AS164028
    2UVV AS142024
    3Hoofddorp Pioniers AS142024
    4ROEF! AS142024
    5Almere '90 AS120020
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bart, Sophie vanTeamspeler
    Dufornée, CharlotteTeamspeler
    Graaf, Iris deTeamspeler
    Grootings, SennaTeamspeler
    Jakobus, JennaTeamspeler
    Leune, YmkeTeamspeler
    Lijffijt, FlinTeamspeler
    Maassen, AnoukTeamspeler
    Steen, Stacey v/dTeamspeler
    Strato, AnneliesTeamspeler
    Witteveen, TinkeTeamspeler
    Zwiers, JulieTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.