• Aspiranten 1

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Storks AS1 - UVV AS118 mei13 - 0
    Storks AS1 - UVV AS118 mei5 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 meiUVV AS1 - Almere '90 AS1
    25 meiUVV AS1 - Almere '90 AS1
    26 meiJeka AS1 - UVV AS1
    26 meiJeka AS1 - UVV AS1
    30 meiSparks Herons AS1 - UVV AS1
    30 meiSparks Herons AS1 - UVV AS1
    1 jun.UVV AS1 - Tex Town Tigers AS1
    1 jun.UVV AS1 - Tex Town Tigers AS1
  • Poulestanden UVV AS1 (SAWC1 Fastpitch Softbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Storks AS1990018
    2Sparks Herons AS1961213
    3Hoofddorp Pioniers AS11051411
    4ROEF! AS11251611
    5Tex Town Tigers AS1850310
    6Jeka AS1850310
    7UVV AS183147
    8Almere '90 AS1102084
    9Birds AS11210112
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bart, Sophie vanTeamspeler
    Dufornée, CharlotteTeamspeler
    Graaf, Iris deTeamspeler
    Grootings, SennaTeamspeler
    Jakobus, JennaTeamspeler
    Leune, YmkeTeamspeler
    Lijffijt, FlinTeamspeler
    Maassen, AnoukTeamspeler
    Steen, Stacey v/dTeamspeler
    Strato, AnneliesTeamspeler
    Witteveen, TinkeTeamspeler
    Zwiers, JulieTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.