• Aspiranten 1

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden UVV AS1 (SAWC2 Fastpitch Softbal Aspiranten 2e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1ROEF! AS116100620
    2Birds AS11691619
    3UVV AS11690718
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers AS11450910
    5Almere '90 AS1144199

    Poulestanden UVV AS1 (SAWC1 Fastpitch Softbal Aspiranten)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Storks AS115150030
    2Sparks Herons AS115121225
    3Tex Town Tigers AS116101521
    4Jeka AS11690718
    5ROEF! AS11671815
    6Hoofddorp Pioniers AS11661913
    7UVV AS116511011
    8Almere '90 AS11630136
    9Birds AS11611143
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bart, Sophie vanTeamspeler
    Graaf, Iris deTeamspeler
    Grootings, SennaTeamspeler
    Jakobus, JennaTeamspeler
    Leune, YmkeTeamspeler
    Lijffijt, FlinTeamspeler
    Maassen, AnoukTeamspeler
    Steen, Stacey v/dTeamspeler
    Zwiers, JulieTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.