• Junioren

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Catch JS1 - UVV JS121 sep.6 - 7
    Catch JS1 - UVV JS121 sep.14 - 0
    ROEF! JS1 - UVV JS114 sep.15 - 4
    ROEF! JS1 - UVV JS114 sep.10 - 17
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 sep.UVV JS1 - Catch JS1
    28 sep.UVV JS1 - Catch JS1
    5 okt.The Herons JS1 - UVV JS1
    5 okt.The Herons JS1 - UVV JS1
    6 okt.UVV JS1 - ROEF! JS1
    6 okt.UVV JS1 - ROEF! JS1
  • Poulestanden UVV JS1 (SJWC1 Fastpitch Softbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates JS114130126
    2Sparks Herons JS11290318
    3Schiedam JS11281317
    4Wildcats JS11270514
    5Catch JS1125169
    6The Herons JS1123096
    7ROEF! JS11412114
    8UVV JS11220102

    Poulestanden UVV JS1 (SJWC2 Fastpitch Softbal Junioren 2e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1The Herons JS11291219
    2Catch JS11453613
    3UVV JS11051411
    4ROEF! JS1122195
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Biemans, LudeTeamspeler
    Halvorsen, BeritTeamspeler
    Harskamp, VeraTeamspeler
    Huurne, Noa terTeamspeler
    Konings, FleurTeamspeler
    Meteren, Britt vanTeamspeler
    Neelen, XenaTeamspeler
    Oomen, MadeliefTeamspeler
    Pangaard, Amber van denTeamspeler
    Ridder, BoTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.